Elenco scuole

Verifica se la tua scuola è vistata dai nostri Agenti.

“NOVARA E PROVINCIA” solo per Ardea edizioni.


  • ALDO MORO Scuola primaria VIA COLOMBO 10/12 20081 ABBIATEGRASSO
  • V.EM. DI SAVOIA- VIALE SERAFINO DELL’UOMO 44 20081 ABBIATEGRASSO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA FRATELLI DI DIO 1 20081 ABBIATEGRASSO
  • ISTITUTO FIGLIE DI BETLEMME Scuola primaria CORSO SAN PIETRO 33 20181 ABBIATEGRASSO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA ROMA 20080 ALBAIRATE
  • MAESTRI D’ARCONATE Scuola primaria VIA V. VENETO 20020 ARCONATE
  • FRAZ. MANTEGAZZA Scuola primaria VIA S.ISAIA FRAZ. MANTEGAZZA 20010 ARLUNO
  • ALDO MORO Scuola primaria VIA CHIESA 20010 ARLUNO
  • S.PELLICO – ARLUNO Scuola primaria VIA E.TOTI 2 20010 ARLUNO
  • COLLODI Scuola primaria VIA MIRABELLO FRAZ. S.MARTINO 20010 BAREGGIO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA MATTEOTTI 26 20010 BAREGGIO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA ROMA, 32 20010 BERNATE TICINO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA MARANGONI 6 20080 BESATE
  • PIAZZA IV GIUGNO Scuola primaria VIA DONIZZETTI 20010 BOFFALORA SOPRA TICINO
  • SCUOLA MARIO GIURATI Scuola primaria VIA ROGGIA CINA 1   20080 BUBBIANO
  • SC. ELEMENTARE MAZZINI Scuola primaria VIA MARIO ABBIATE 20010 BUSCATE
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA S.GELTRUDE FRAZ.OLCELLA 20020 BUSTO GAROLFO
  • DON MARIO MENTASTI Scuola primaria PIAZZALE PARTIGIANI D’ITALIA 20020 BUSTO GAROLFO
  • TARRA Scuola primaria VIA XXV APRILE 20020 BUSTO GAROLFO
  • A.MORO – CANEGRATE Scuola primaria VIA REDIPUGLIA 8 20010 CANEGRATE
  • A.MANZONI Scuola primaria VIA UMBERTO I, 13 20010 CASOREZZO
  • PIAZZA NEGRI Scuola primaria PIAZZA NEGRI 20081 CASSINETTA DI LUGAGNANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA GIOLITTI, 11 20022 CASTANO PRIMO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA ACERBI 40 20022 CASTANO PRIMO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA KAROL WOJTYLA 20080 CISLIANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIANNA BERETTA MOLLA Scuola primaria VIA SAN SEBASTIANO 8 SOMASCHI 20011 CORBETTA
  • ALDO MORO – CORBETTA Scuola primaria VIA EUROPA 20011 CORBETTA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA S.SEBASTIANO 20011 CORBETTA
  • DUCA DEGLI ABRUZZI Scuola primaria VIA VOLTA FRAZ. S.PIETRO ALL 20010 CORNAREDO
  • DUGNANI – CORNAREDO Scuola primaria VIA 4 NOVEMBRE 20010 CORNAREDO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA DON STURZO 20010 CORNAREDO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA ANNONI, 47/A 20012 CUGGIONO
  • SCUOLA ELEMENTARE “G. PASCOLI” Scuola primaria VIA PASCOLI 20090 CUSAGO
  • S.E.S. “S.GIOVANNI BOSCO” Scuola primaria VIA SUOR CHIARA TRIBOLO 20020 DAIRAGO
  • DON MILANI Scuola primaria VIA MONTESSORI FRAZ FURATO 20010 INVERUNO
  • DON BOSCO – Scuola primaria VIA VITTORIO VENETO 18 20010 INVERUNO
  • A.TOSCANINI Scuola primaria VIA PARMA RIONE PONZELLA 20025 LEGNANO
  • A.MANZONI – LEGNANO Scuola primaria VIA S.TERESA 36 20025 LEGNANO
  • DON MILANI Scuola primaria VIA BISSOLATI 15 20025 LEGNANO
  • E.DE AMICIS Scuola primaria VIA RATTI 1 20025 LEGNANO
  • G. MAZZINI Scuola primaria P.ZZA TRENTO E TRIESTE 2 20025 LEGNANO
  • G.CARDUCCI – LEGNANO IV Scuola primaria VIA XX SETTEMBRE 2 20025 LEGNANO
  • G.PASCOLI Scuola primaria VIA COLOMBES 20025 LEGNANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA DEI SALICI 20025 LEGNANO
  • ISTITUTO CANOSSIANE B. MELZI Scuola primaria CORSO SEMPIONE 102 20025 LEGNANO
  • L’ARCA Scuola primaria VIA DON GNOCCHI 20025 LEGNANO
  • C.LORENZINI Scuola primaria VIA ISONZO FRAZ PONTEVECCHIO 20013 MAGENTA
  • G.MOLLA BERETTA Scuola primaria VIA CHIESA FRAZ. PONTENUOVO 20013 MAGENTA
  • S.CATERINA DA SIENA Scuola primaria VIA S.CATERINA 4 20013 MAGENTA
  • E.DE AMICIS – MAGENTA II Scuola primaria VIA DELLO STADIO 20013 MAGENTA
  • GIOVANNI XXIII Scuola primaria VIA BIXIO 20013 MAGENTA
  • SCUOLA PARITARIA MADRE TERZAGHI Scuola primaria VIA SAN BIAGIO 20013 MAGENTA
  • LEOPARDI Scuola primaria VIA LEOPARDI FRAZ BIENATE 20020 MAGNAGO
  • ADA NEGRI – MAGNAGO Scuola primaria VIA LAMBRUSCHINI 20020 MAGNAGO
  • E. DE AMICIS Scuola primaria VIA AL DONATORE DI SANGUE, 41 20010 MARCALLO CON CASONE
  • CARLO NOE’ Scuola primaria VIA PIO XII, 7 20010 MESERO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA DELL’ASILO 20081 MORIMONDO
  • ADA NEGRI Scuola primaria VIA DON MILANI 20086 MOTTA VISCONTI
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA FILZI 6 GARBATOLA 20014 NERVIANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA TRENTO 21 S. ILARIO 20014 NERVIANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA ROMA 51 20014 NERVIANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA DEI BOSCHI 20014 NERVIANO
  • DUCA D’AOSTA – OSSONA Scuola primaria VIA LITTA MODIGNANI 20010 OSSONA
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA PAVESE 20081 OZZERO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA MASCAGNI FRAZ S.LORENZO 20015 PARABIAGO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA OLONA FRAZ VILLASTANZA 20015 PARABIAGO
  • A.MANZONI – PARABIAGO Scuola primaria VIA IV NOVEMBRE 22 20015 PARABIAGO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA BRESCIA 20015 PARABIAGO
  • IDA E FELICE GAJO Scuola primaria VIA MARI 20015 PARABIAGO
  • GALILEO GALILEI Scuola primaria VIA GIOVANNA D’ARCO 20016 PERO
  • GUGLIELMO MARCONI Scuola primaria PIAZZA MARCONI 20016 PERO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA GARIBALDI 21 20010 POGLIANO MILANESE
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA ROSMINI 3 20010 POGLIANO MILANESE
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA VITTORIO EMANUELE 20010 PREGNANA MILANESE
  • ANNA FRANK Scuola primaria VIA CHIMINIELLO 2 20017 RHO
  • B. FRONTINI Scuola primaria VIA G. CESARE LUCERNATE 20017 RHO
  • B. FRANCESCHINI Scuola primaria VIA TEVERE 13 20017 RHO
  • G. CASATI Scuola primaria VIA BUOZZI 17 PASSIRANA 20017 RHO
  • GIANNI RODARI Scuola primaria VIA SARTIRANA MAZZO DI RHO 20017 RHO
  • GUGLIELMO MARCONI Scuola primaria VIA DE AMICIS 6 20017 RHO
  • SALVO D’ACQUISTO Scuola primaria VIA CASTELLAZZO 20017 RHO
  • SANTE ZENNARO Scuola primaria VIA DALMAZIA TERRAZZANO 20017 RHO
  • SILVANO FEDERICI Scuola primaria VIA MAZZO 19 20017 RHO
  • VIA VERGA Scuola primaria VIA GRAZIA DELEDDA 20017 RHO
  • TERZO CIRCOLO RHO Scuola primaria VIA TEVERE 13 20017 RHO
  • SAN MICHELE Scuola primaria VIA DE AMICIS 19 20017 RHO
  • SAN CARLO Scuola primaria VIA DE AMICIS 11 20017 RHO
  • ALDO MORO Scuola primaria P.ZZA VOLONTARI E DONATORI DEL SANGUE 20020 ROBECCHETTO CON INDUNO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA VALLE FRAZ. CASTERNO 20087 ROBECCO SUL NAVIGLIO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA 26 APRILE 20087 ROBECCO SUL NAVIGLIO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIALE RIMEMBRANZE 36 20088 ROSATE
  • RODARI GIANNI – S.GIORGIO S/L. Scuola primaria VIA VITTORIO VENETO 20010 SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA, 45 20010 SANTO STEFANO TICINO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA BUONARROTI FRAZ. ROVEDA 20010 SEDRIANO
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA MATTEOTTI 20010 SEDRIANO
  • DON MILANI Scuola primaria PIAZZA DON MILANI 2 FRAZ SEGURO 20019 SETTIMO MILANESE
  • SCUOLA ELEMENTARE DI VIGHIGNOLO Scuola primaria VIA MATTEOTTI FRAZ.VIGHIGNOLO 20019 SETTIMO MILANESE
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA BUOZZI 5 20019 SETTIMO MILANESE
  • SCUOLA PRIMARIA Scuola primaria VIA G.CESARE 20029 TURBIGO
  • SAN FRANCESCO D’ASSISI Scuola primaria VIA ROSMINI 20020 VANZAGHELLO
  • PAOLO NEGLIA – VANZAGO Scuola primaria VIA GARIBALDI 27 20010 VANZAGO
  • S.E.S. “G.PINCIROLI” Scuola primaria VIA S. GRATO 20020 VILLA CORTESE
  • A. GRAMSCI Scuola primaria VIA GRAMSCI 20010 VITTUONE
  • D.ALIGHIERI – VITTUONE Scuola primaria VIA IV NOVEMBRE 20010 VITTUONE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO I.C.S. “KAROL WOJTYLA” LARGO MONS. G. GERVASONI, 1 20024 GARBAGNATE MILANESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FUTURA VIA VILLORESI, 43 20024 GARBAGNATE MILANESE
  • ISTITUTO SUPERIORE IIS BERTRAND RUSSELL VIA SAN CARLO, 19 20024 GARBAGNATE MILANESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IST. COMPRENSIVO EUROPA UNITA VIA VARZI 13 20020 ARESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DON GNOCCHI – ARESE VIA DEI GELSI, 1 20020 ARESE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC A. STROBINO/CERRO MAGGIORE VIA BOCCACCIO 2E 20023 CERRO MAGGIORE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC A.MANZONI VIA LOMBARDI,12 20027 RESCALDINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC D.ALIGHIERI/ RESCALDINA VIA MATTEOTTI 2 20027 RESCALDINA
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA LAMARMORA/LAINATE VIA LAMARMORA 20020 LAINATE
  • ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO IC VIA CAIROLI/LAINATE VIA CAIROLI 31 20020 LAINATE
  • PRIMARIA GEIS VARZI, 5 20020 ARESE
  • PRIMARIA MARIA BERNOCCHI RIBOLDI BERNOCCHI, 13 20023 CERRO MAGGIORE